Login or register  
TV

Jason Kincaid

Mostly Credited As: Jason Kincaid
Birth Name: Louis Eric Fossum
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Jason Kincaid



TV Appearances

Main cast 
As The World Turns (1956)As: Tom Hughes (#4) (1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

Silicon Valley (2014) 
  Optimal Tip-to-Tip Efficiency 01x08: (Jun/01/2014) As Himself 
  Proof of Concept 01x07: (May/18/2014) As Himself 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #10702 42x173: (Sep/09/2011) As Sam 
  Ep. #10700 42x171: (Sep/07/2011) As Sam 
  Ep. #3659 15x??: (Feb/14/1984) As Sam 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Future Boy - October 6, 1957 03x13: (Mar/13/1991) As Caped Futurite, [Co-Guest Stars]

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Dancin' Angels 04x19: (Feb/06/1980) As Billy, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  Alice in Disco Land 02x08: (Nov/03/1978) As Louie 

Switch (1975) 
  The Cage 03x13: (Jun/25/1978) As Paul Brown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rich Man, Poor Man - Book II (1976) 
  Chapter 20 01x20: (Mar/01/1977) As Ken Catani, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chapter 19 01x19: (Feb/22/1977) As Ken Catani, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chapter 18 01x18: (Feb/15/1977) As Ken Catani, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Chapter 17 01x17: (Feb/08/1977) As Ken Catani, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cannon (1971) 
  A Touch of Venom 05x07: (Oct/22/1975) As Fiat Driver 

Far Out Space Nuts (1975) 
  The Three Spacekateers 01x06: (Sep/09/1975) As Phobos 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Kincaid Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...