Login or register  
TV

Justin Deas

Mostly Credited As: Justin Deas
Birth Name: Justin Traylor Deas
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Connellsville, Pennsylvania

Justin Deas



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Studio 5B (1989)As: Jake Gallagher
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Keith Timmons #1 (1986-1988)
Ryan's Hope (1975)As: Bucky Carter (1975-1978)
As The World Turns (1956)As: Tom Hughes (#3) (1981-1984)
Guiding Light (1952)As: Frank 'Buzz' Cooper, Sr. (1993-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  There'll Be Some Changes Made 05x16: (Mar/11/1992) As Unknown 

Nightmare Cafe (1992) 
  Dying Well is the Best Revenge 01x02: (Mar/06/1992) As Edward 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) 
  The False Prophet 01x24: (Aug/04/1985) As Heat Jones, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Deas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..