Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ari Graynor


Mostly Credited As: Ari Graynor
Birth Name: Ariel Geltman Graynor
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Ari Graynor




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bad Teacher (2014)As: Meredith Davis
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Steven Tyler & Joe Perry, Sara Gilbert, Ari Graynor, David Alan Grier, Ryan Hansen, Dave Karger 04x145: (Apr/24/2014) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  George Lopez, Ari Graynor, Ariel Tweto 10x65: (Apr/21/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

American Dad! (2005) 
  Killer Vacation 08x02: (Oct/07/2012) Voiced  Various 
  The Unbrave One 07x08: (Jan/08/2012) Voiced  Various 
  G-String Circus 05x08: (Nov/29/2009) Voiced  Unknown 
  Chimdale 04x08: (Jan/25/2009) Voiced  Various 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 9 16x09: (Sep/14/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Family Guy (1999) 
  Amish Guy 10x07: (Nov/27/2011) Voiced  Various 

Fringe (2008) 
  Over There, Part 1 02x22: (May/13/2010) As Rachel Dunham 
  Brown Betty 02x20: (Apr/29/2010) As Rachel / Kelsey Ashley 
  A New Day in the Old Town 02x01: (Sep/17/2009) As Rachel Dunham 
  Midnight 01x18: (Apr/28/2009) As Rachel Dunham 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Our Gang 01x12: (Jan/31/2010) Voiced  BigSkeez 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Tabu 04x08: (Nov/16/2007) As Ella Pierce 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Rush 05x20: (Apr/16/2007) As Elvina 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Driver Ed 02x02: (Oct/05/2005) As Jessie Doyle 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Damaged 04x11: (Jan/10/2003) As Missy Kurtz 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Pine Barrens 03x11: (May/06/2001) As Caitlin Rucker 
  He Is Risen 03x08: (Apr/15/2001) As Caitlin Rucker 
  University 03x06: (Apr/01/2001) As Caitlin Rucker 
  Mr. Ruggerio's Neighborhood 03x01: (Mar/04/2001) As Caitlin Rucker 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bad Teacher (2014)• Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ari Graynor Quotes

No quotes added for this person