Login or register  
TV

Jesse Nilsson


Mostly Credited As: Jesse Nilsson
Birth Name: Jesse Allan Nilsson
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1977 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada
Date Of Death: April 25, 2003
Cause Of Death: pneumonia related heart failure

Jesse Nilsson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Adventure Inc (2002)As: Gabriel Patterson
Episode Cast Credits 

In a Heartbeat (2000) 
  The Boy's No Good 01x18: (Mar/04/2001) As Billy 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  The Frat Pack 02x14: (Jan/10/2001) As TJ 
  School's Out 01x08: (Oct/27/1999) As Young Eric Lee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse Nilsson Quotes

No quotes added for this person