Login or register  
TV

Christy Canyon


Mostly Credited As: Christy Canyon
Birth Name: Melissa Kaye Bardizbanian
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Christy Canyon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dave's Old Porn (2011) 
  Marc Maron & Christy Canyon 02x07: (Dec/20/2012) As Herself 

Electric Blue (1983) 
  Cosmic Coeds 03x05: (1985) As Candy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christy Canyon Quotes

No quotes added for this person