Login or register  
TV

Jenna Jameson

Mostly Credited As: Jenna Jameson
Sometimes Credited As: Lady Dudley
Daisy
Jenna Jasmeson
Jenna Massoli

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Massoli
Date Of Birth: April 09, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jenna Jameson



Jenna Jameson Jenna Jameson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
VGX (2003)As: Herself
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Herself (Lady Dudley 1997)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Lady Dudley / Jenna Jameson (Valet / Interviewer 1997 - 1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Playing with Monsters 07x03: (Sep/23/2014) As Porn Girl Doctor 

Shatner's Raw Nerve (2008) 
  Jenna Jameson 01x03: (Dec/09/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Apprentice (US) (2004) 
  The Mane Event 07x07: (Feb/14/2008) As Herself 

LA Ink (2007) 
  Kat's in Love 01x10: (Oct/09/2007) As Herself, [Uncredited]

Sunset Tan (2007) 
  While The Cat's Away... 01x11: (Sep/23/2007) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Howard Stern (1994) 
  Episode dated 31 January 2005 12x21: (Jan/31/2005) As Herself (uncredited) 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Jenna Jameson 07x37: (Aug/10/2003) As Herself 

Mister Sterling (2003) 
  Nothing Personal 01x06: (Feb/21/2003) As Herself 
  Next Question 01x02: (Jan/17/2003) As Herself 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Brian Does Hollywood (2) 03x02: (Jul/18/2001) Voiced  Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is 5 feet, 7 inches tall.

Jenna Jameson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..