Login or register  
TV

Guy Wilson

Mostly Credited As: Guy Wilson
Birth Name: Guy Allan Wilson
Date Of Birth: November 21, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Guy Wilson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Will Horton (2014-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Confessions 05x11: (Aug/25/2013) As Trent 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Popilikia (Misfortune) 03x04: (Oct/15/2012) As Jake Madsen 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Citizens Arrest 01x05: (Sep/10/2012) As Mark Howard 

Bones (2005) 
  The Memories in the Shallow Grave 07x01: (Nov/03/2011) As Buster 

NCIS (2003) 
  Recruited 08x12: (Jan/18/2011) As Paul Simmons 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Last Call 03x10: (Dec/06/2010) As Jeffrey McGuigan 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Promise 03x02: (Oct/02/2005) As Pledge 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guy Wilson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..