Login or register  
TV

Katie Chonacas

Mostly Credited As: Katie Chonacas
Sometimes Credited As: Katie E. Chonacas

Birth Name: Kyriari Elizabeth Chonacas
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Michigan
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Katie Chonacas



Katie Chonacas Katie Chonacas Katie Chonacas Katie Chonacas Katie Chonacas Katie Chonacas Katie Chonacas Katie Chonacas
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Friending Emily 14x06: (Oct/31/2012) As Misty Day 

Dollhouse (2009) 
  Getting Closer 02x11: (Jan/08/2010) As Girl #1 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Big Shots 07x19: (Apr/05/2007) As Miss Lucky Dragon 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Commited 03x05: (Oct/23/2005) As Claudia 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Underage Drinking: A National Concern 01x03: (Aug/16/2005) As Sara 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Blood, Sweat & Tears 01x14: (Feb/09/2005) As Anasuya Espargosa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Chonacas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..