Login or register  
TV

Jake Johnson

Mostly Credited As: Jake Johnson
Birth Name: Jacob Allen Johnson
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Valencia, California
Height: 4' 1" (1.24 m)

Jake Johnson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Man Up! (2011)As: Nathan Keen
Episode Cast Credits 

Gary Unmarried (2008) 
  Gary Goes First 01x10: (Dec/10/2008) As Scotty 

Bones (2005) 
  The Bone That Blew 04x11: (Nov/26/2008) As Kid, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  Atonement 14x13: (Jan/17/2008) As Gabriel 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Claus and Effect 06x10: (Dec/13/2007) As Little Glen 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Commited 03x05: (Oct/23/2005) As Otis (1954) 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Moral Orel (2005)• Art Department

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jake Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..