TV

Curt Schilling


Mostly Credited As: Curt Schilling
Birth Name: Curtis Montague Schilling
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Anchorage, Alaska
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Curt Schilling




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Luck Be a Man Dressed as a Lady Tonight 02x51: (Feb/15/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Celebrity Poker Showdown (2003) 
  Tournament 5 Game 1 05x01: (Jan/25/2005) As Himself 

World Series (1947) 
  2004 World Series Game 2 57x02: (Oct/24/2004) As Boston Red Sox Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  2001 World Series Game 4 54x04: (Oct/31/2001) As Arizona Diamondbacks Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
  2001 World Series Game 1 54x01: (Oct/27/2001) As Arizona Diamondbacks Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 
  1993 World Series Game 5 47x05: (Oct/21/1993) As Philadelphia Phillies Pitcher (Winning Pitcher) 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 73rd All-Star Game 54x01: (Jul/09/2002) As Arizona Diamondbacks Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
  MLB 70th All-Star Game 51x01: (Jul/13/1999) As Philadelphia Phillies Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  The First Six Years (Apr/28/2002) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  Stanley Babson...Win, Place, or Show 03x09: (Aug/02/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Curt Schilling Quotes

No quotes added for this person