TV

Shanna Collins


Mostly Credited As: Shanna Collins
Birth Name: Shanna Dophalene Collins
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1983 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Shanna Collins




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Swingtown (2008)As: Laurie Miller
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Mutilation of the Master Manipulator 10x09: (Dec/04/2014) As Tabitha Coleman 
  The Mutilation of the Master Manipulator 10x09: (Dec/04/2014) As Tabitha Coleman 

Masters of Sex (2013) 
  All Together Now 01x07: (Nov/10/2013) As JoBeth Prescott 
  All Together Now 01x07: (Nov/10/2013) As JoBeth Prescott 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Blood Actually 09x16: (Feb/15/2013) As Wendy Howser 
  Blood Actually 09x16: (Feb/15/2013) As Wendy Howser 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Inventing the Girl 02x03: (Oct/05/2009) As Rina 
  Inventing the Girl 02x03: (Oct/05/2009) As Rina 

Hawthorne (2009) 
  All the Wrong Places 01x04: (Jul/07/2009) As Lucy Myers 
  All the Wrong Places 01x04: (Jul/07/2009) As Lucy Myers 

Standoff (2006) 
  Road Trip 01x14: (Jun/22/2007) As Hahna Keegan 
  Road Trip 01x14: (Jun/22/2007) As Hahna Keegan 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Primed 05x14: (Jan/21/2007) As Jen 
  Primed 05x14: (Jan/21/2007) As Jen 

Medium (2005) 
  Blood Relations 03x04: (Nov/29/2006) As Amanda 

Close To Home (2005) 
  A House Divided 02x02: (Sep/29/2006) As Francesca Stratton 
  A House Divided 02x02: (Sep/29/2006) As Francesca Stratton 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Morp 07x21: (Apr/23/2006) As Shana 
  Morp 07x21: (Apr/23/2006) As Shana 

Wildfire (2005) 
  The Claiming Race 01x06: (Jul/25/2005) As Amber 
  Mothers 01x04: (Jul/11/2005) As Amber 
  Mothers 01x04: (Jul/11/2005) As Amber 
  Trust 01x03: (Jun/27/2005) As Amber 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Like a Virgin 01x08: (Nov/23/2004) As Pam 
  Like a Virgin 01x08: (Nov/23/2004) As Pam 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Brandy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Brandy 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Robyn Harris 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Robyn Harris 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jessica Chilton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shanna Collins Quotes

No quotes added for this person