Login or register  
TV

Laura Bell Bundy


Mostly Credited As: Laura Bell Bundy
Birth Name: Laura Ashley Bell Bundy
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Euclid, Ohio

Laura Bell Bundy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Anger Management (2012)As: Dr. Jordan Denby (Ep. 47-100)
Trailer Trash (2011)As: Peggy Sue -- [Voice]
Guiding Light (1952)As: Marah Shayne Lewis #6 (1999-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Red Dye #40 04x04: (Jan/30/2015) As Shelby 
  The Curling Iron 04x02: (Jan/16/2015) As Shelby 
  Kablang 04x01: (Dec/15/2014) As Shelby 
  Together Again 03x20: (May/02/2014) As Shelby (Brick Breeland's Ex-Girlfriend) 

Legally Brown (2013) 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Sep/15/2014) As Herself 

American Dad! (2005) 
  The Longest Distance Relationship 09x20: (May/18/2014) Voiced  Various 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  A Trismus Story 05x12: (Sep/04/2013) As Gina Black 

Malibu Country (2012) 
  Adventures in Babysitting 01x12: (Feb/08/2013) As Shauna 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Canning Randy 06x07: (Nov/01/2010) As Becky 
  Baby Talk 06x06: (Oct/25/2010) As Becky 
  Subway Wars 06x04: (Oct/11/2010) As Becky 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Arnold Schwarzenegger, Sig Hansen, Laura Bell Bundy 18x43: (Apr/29/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Willkommen 03x18: (Apr/02/2006) As Nora McCarthy (2002/2006) 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Green-Eyed Monster 02x04: (Oct/19/2005) As Julie Bloch 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Mr. Wilson's Opus 05x23: (Apr/30/1996) As Sharon 

Happy Hour (2006) 
  Thanksgiving 01x06: (Unaired) As Alicia 
Featured Songs

Hart Of Dixie Songs:
Red Dye #40 + ll That Jazz 
Act Naturally + Two Step 
Take Me Home, Country Roads + Fever 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Bell Bundy Quotes

No quotes added for this person