Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrew J. Ferchland


Mostly Credited As: Andrew J. Ferchland
Birth Name: Andrew Joel Ferchland
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Wee Hours 01x16: (Feb/22/2000) As Danny King 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  School Hard 02x03: (Sep/29/1997) As The Anointed One 
  When She Was Bad 02x01: (Sep/15/1997) As The Anointed One 
  Prophecy Girl 01x12: (Jun/02/1997) As The Anointed One 
  Nightmares 01x10: (May/12/1997) As The Anointed One 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Right to Life 02x14: (Jan/22/1996) As Sam Tate 

ER (1994) 
  Hit and Run 01x04: (Oct/06/1994) As Ozzie Schap 
  Day One 01x02: (Sep/22/1994) As Ozzie Sheff 

Mad About You (1992) 
  With This Ring... (2) 02x25: (May/19/1994) As Noah, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew J. Ferchland Quotes

No quotes added for this person