Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Hall (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jason Hall (1)
Birth Name: Jason D. Hall
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lake Arrowhead, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Jason Hall (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Starting Out (UK) (1999)As: Steward
Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Cybersecurity; 'American Sniper'; Remembering David Carr; Hannah Davis 24x31: (Feb/13/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Nick Burns; 'American Sniper' 24x27: (Feb/09/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Killer Date 03x20: (Apr/18/2005) As Mickey Shanigan 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Moving On 02x09: (Dec/11/2003) As Jesse Kirkpatrick 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2003) As Bradley Kessler 

The District (2000) 
  Pot Scrubbers 01x09: (Dec/02/2000) As Bartender 

Providence (1999) 
  The Birthday Party 02x03: (Oct/22/1999) As Unknown 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Harsh Light of Day 04x03: (Oct/19/1999) As Devon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Doppelgangland 03x16: (Feb/23/1999) As Devon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Revelations 03x07: (Nov/17/1998) As Devon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Band Candy 03x06: (Nov/10/1998) As Devon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Anna Lee (1993) 
  The Cook's Tale 01x04: (Mar/20/1994) As Taster 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Hall (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person