Login or register  
TV

Katharine Towne

Mostly Credited As: Katharine Towne
Sometimes Credited As: Kate Towne

Birth Name: Katharine Payne Towne
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Katharine Towne



Katharine Towne Katharine Towne Katharine Towne Katharine Towne Katharine Towne Katharine Towne
TV Appearances

Main cast 
M.Y.O.B. (2000)As: Riley Veatch
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Untouchable 07x16: (Feb/25/2011) As Tessa James 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Freshman 04x01: (Oct/05/1999) As Sunday 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katharine Towne Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..