Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlie Weber


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Weber
Birth Name: Charles Alan Weber Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jefferson City, Missouri
Height: 5' 9 ¾" (1.77 m)

Charlie Weber




TV Appearances

Main cast 
How To Get Away With Murder (2014)As: Frank Delfino
Episode Cast Credits 

The Real (2013) 
  Charlie Weber 02x49: (Nov/20/2014) As Himself 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Runaway 04x16: (Jun/10/2013) As Liam Napier 

90210 (2008) 
  You Can't Win Em All 05x20: (Apr/29/2013) As Mark Holland 
  The Empire State Strikes Back 05x19: (Apr/22/2013) As Mark Holland 
  A Portrait of the Artist As a Young Call Girl 05x18: (Apr/15/2013) As Mark Holland 
  Dude, Where's My Husband? 05x17: (Mar/11/2013) As Mark Holland 

Underemployed (2012) 
  The Heart 01x12: (Jan/12/2013) As Todd 
  The Message 01x11: (Jan/05/2013) As Todd 
  The Kids 01x10: (Dec/29/2012) As Todd 
  The Confession 01x09: (Dec/11/2012) As Todd 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Jail Break 02x08: (Jul/13/2012) As Ace 

Bones (2005) 
  The Twist in The Twister 07x05: (Dec/08/2011) As Nolan 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Beseiged 05x07: (Aug/04/2011) As Jacob Starky 
  Enemy of My Enemy 05x06: (Jul/28/2011) As Jacob Starky 

House (2004) 
  Open and Shut 06x18: (Apr/26/2010) As Damien 

Reaper (2007) 
  To Sprong, With Love 02x11: (May/12/2009) As Jordy Boone 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Empty Eyes 07x18: (Mar/29/2007) As Corey Archfield 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Throwing Heat 05x13: (Jan/22/2007) As Lou Pennington 

Veronica Mars (2004) 
  Of Vice and Men 03x07: (Nov/14/2006) As Glen 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Heroes 02x23: (May/10/2006) As Damon 

Everwood (2002) 
  Need to Know 03x10: (Nov/29/2004) As Jay 
  Unspoken Truths 02x16: (Feb/23/2004) As Jay 
  The L Word 02x15: (Feb/16/2004) As Jay 
  Forget Me Not 02x13: (Feb/02/2004) As Jay 

Charmed (1998) 
  A Knight to Remember 04x06: (Nov/01/2001) As The Prince 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Gift 05x22: (May/22/2001) As Ben 
  The Weight of the World 05x21: (May/15/2001) As Ben 
  Spiral 05x20: (May/08/2001) As Ben 
  Tough Love 05x19: (May/01/2001) As Ben 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Weber Quotes

No quotes added for this person