Login or register  
TV

Clare Kramer

Mostly Credited As: Clare Kramer
Birth Name: Clare Elizabeth Kramer
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Clare Kramer



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Meaning 03x01: (Sep/05/2006) As Caren 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  Drop Dead Gorgeous 01x13: (Mar/18/2004) As Alex Reynolds 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Free Sabrina 07x05: (Oct/18/2002) As Babette Storm 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Lessons 07x01: (Sep/24/2002) As Glory, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Gift 05x22: (May/22/2001) As Glory 
  The Weight of the World 05x21: (May/15/2001) As Glory 
  Spiral 05x20: (May/08/2001) As Glory 

The Random Years (2002) 
  Don't Make Me Have Sex in the Hamptons 01x02: (Mar/12/2002) As Melissa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clare Kramer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...