Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Craig Zimmerman


Mostly Credited As: Craig Zimmerman
Birth Name: Craig B. Zimmerman
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hampton, Virginia

Craig Zimmerman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Baby Borrowers (US) (2008)As: Narrator -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Modern Family (2009) 
  Fulgencio 04x13: (Jan/23/2013) As Crispin 
  Treehouse 03x07: (Nov/02/2011) As Crispin 
  Boys' Night 02x18: (Mar/23/2011) As Crispin 

The Closer (2005) 
  Jump the Gun 06x07: (Aug/23/2010) As Jed Bailey 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Retribution 06x01: (Jan/14/2007) As Lance Cooke 
  Don't Leave Me This Way 05x21: (May/07/2006) As Lance Cooke 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Rampage 02x21: (Apr/28/2006) As Dave Taggart 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Land of Opportunity 01x17: (Mar/31/2006) As Brad Birdseye 

Courting Alex (2006) 
  A Tale of Two Kisses 01x01: (Jan/23/2006) As Jonathan 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax 11x09: (Nov/25/2003) As Caleb Wiley 

I'm With Her (2003) 
  All About Evil 01x06: (Oct/28/2003) As Derek 

Frasier (1993) 
  The Placeholder 11x05: (Oct/14/2003) As Waiter 

JAG (1995) 
  Guilt 07x04: (Oct/16/2001) As Cpl Lassiter 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Gift 05x22: (May/22/2001) As Minion #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Sabrina's Perfect Christmas 05x10: (Dec/15/2000) As Skip 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 219 02x19: (Mar/13/2000) As Ethan 
  Episode 218 02x18: (Mar/09/2000) As Ethan 

Stark Raving Mad (1999) 
  Therapy 01x15: (Mar/02/2000) As Scott 

Early Edition (1996) 
  In Gary We Trust 03x09: (Nov/21/1998) As Agent Dawson/Towel Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Craig Zimmerman Quotes

No quotes added for this person