Login or register  
TV

Lorin Becker


Mostly Credited As: Lorin Becker
Birth Name: Lorin Lee Westlund
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Dalles, Oregon
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Lorin Becker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  All The Way 06x05: (Oct/30/2001) As Witch Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lorin Becker Quotes

No quotes added for this person