Login or register  
TV

Iyari Limon

Mostly Credited As: Iyari Limon
Birth Name: Iyari Pérez Limón
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Jalisco
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Iyari Limon



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  The Coconut Kapow 01x22: (Jan/12/2005) As Wendy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  In the Dark 03x01: (Sep/23/2004) As Louisa Cruz 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Chosen 07x22: (May/20/2003) As Kennedy 
  End of Days 07x21: (May/13/2003) As Kennedy 
  Touched 07x20: (May/06/2003) As Kennedy 
  Empty Places 07x19: (Apr/29/2003) As Kennedy 
  Dirty Girls 07x18: (Apr/15/2003) As Kennedy 
  Lies My Parents Told Me 07x17: (Mar/25/2003) As Kennedy 
  Storyteller 07x16: (Feb/25/2003) As Kennedy 
  Get It Done 07x15: (Feb/18/2003) As Kennedy 
  First Date 07x14: (Feb/11/2003) As Kennedy 
  The Killer In Me 07x13: (Feb/04/2003) As Kennedy 
  Potential 07x12: (Jan/21/2003) As Kennedy 
  Showtime 07x11: (Jan/07/2003) As Kennedy 
  Bring On The Night 07x10: (Dec/17/2002) As Kennedy 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 315 03x15: (Aug/02/2000) As Cindy 
  Episode 314 03x14: (Aug/01/2000) As Cindy 
  Episode 313 03x13: (Jul/31/2000) As Cindy 

ER (1994) 
  House of Cards 01x21: (Apr/06/1995) As Brenda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iyari Limon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..