Login or register  
TV

Vincent Kartheiser

Mostly Credited As: Vincent Kartheiser
Birth Name: Vincent Paul Kartheiser
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Vincent Kartheiser



Vincent Kartheiser
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Golan the Insatiable (2013)As: TBA -- [Voice]
High School USA! (2013)As: Marsh Merriweather -- [Voice]
Money (UK) (2010)As: Fielding Goodney
Mad Men (2007)As: Pete Campbell
Angel (1999)As: Connor (S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Axe Cop (2013) 
  An American Story 01x03: (Aug/03/2013) Voiced  Bat Warthog Man 
  Night Mission: Stealing Friends Back 01x01: (Jul/21/2013) Voiced  Bat Warthog Man 

Inside the Actors Studio (1994) 
  Cast and Creator of "Mad Men" 18x04: (May/14/2012) As Himself 

The Soup (2004) 
  Episode 632 06x36: (Aug/14/2009) As Himself 
  Episode 603 06x03: (Jan/16/2009) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Angel (1999) 
  Not Fade Away 05x22: (May/19/2004) As Connor, [Special Guest Stars]
  Origin 05x18: (Apr/21/2004) As Connor, [Special Guest Stars]
  Tomorrow 03x22: (May/20/2002) As Connor 
  Benediction 03x21: (May/13/2002) As Connor 

ER (1994) 
  Truth & Consequences 06x05: (Nov/04/1999) As Jesse Keenan 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vincent Kartheiser Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..