Login or register  
TV

Spice Williams

Mostly Credited As: Spice Williams
Sometimes Credited As: Spice Williams-Crosby
Marcelyn Ann Williams

Birth Name: Marceline Ann Williams
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Hollywood, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Spice Williams



Spice Williams Spice Williams Spice Williams Spice Williams Spice Williams Spice Williams Spice Williams Spice Williams
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beyond Chance (1999)As: Mom
Episode Cast Credits 

Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) 
  The Slump 01x03: (Oct/01/2013) As Prostitute (as Spice Williams-Crosby), [Co-Guest Stars]

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Perspective 06x09: (Feb/15/2007) As Donna (as Spice Williams-Crosby), [Co-Guest Stars]
  My Road to Nowhere 06x08: (Feb/08/2007) As Donna, [Co-Guest Stars]

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Garcia's Anniversary 01x09: (Sep/17/2003) As White Trash Woman 

Angel (1999) 
  Salvage 04x13: (Mar/05/2003) As Debbie 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  What's My Line? (2) 02x10: (Nov/24/1997) As Patrice, [Uncredited]
  What's My Line? (1) 02x09: (Nov/17/1997) As Patrice, [Uncredited]

Smart Guy (1997) 
  Book Smart 02x08: (Nov/05/1997) As Mrs. Bellamy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Roseanne (1988) 
  Roseanne-Feld 09x20: (Mar/04/1997) As Cincinnati Patti 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Beautiful Ladies of Wrestling 05x13: (Jan/12/1996) As Assault, [Co-Guest Stars]

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Till Death Do Us Part (1) 02x31: (May/18/1994) As Girl #3 

The Hat Squad (1992) 
  Dead Man Walking 01x10: (Jan/16/1993) As Sheena 

The Master (US) (1984) 
  Rogues 01x12: (Aug/10/1984) As Marcellan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Spice Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news