Login or register  
TV

Richard Hatem

Mostly Credited As: Richard Hatem
Birth Name: Richard Bert Hatem
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California

Richard Hatem



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Face Off (2011) 
  Scene Of The Crime 03x10: (Oct/23/2012) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Miracles (2003)• Creator
• Co-Executive Producer
Supernatural (2005)• Co-Executive Producer
The Bedford Diaries (2006)• Co-Executive Producer
The Dead Zone (2002)• Consulting Producer
The Inside (2005)• Supervising Producer
The Lost Room (2006)• Executive Producer
The Gates (2010) (2010)• Executive Producer
• Creator
Boston's Finest (2013)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Grimm (2011)• Consulting Producer
• Co-Executive Producer
The Secret Circle (2011)• Executive Producer
Witches of East End (2013)• Executive Producer
Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (2013)• Consulting Producer

Episode Crew


Witches of East End (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Son Also Rises 02x02 Jul/13/2014 As: Writer
Once Upon A Time In Wonderland (2013) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Nothing to Fear 01x09 Mar/06/2014 As: Writer
Forget Me Not 01x03 Oct/24/2013 As: Writer
Grimm (2011) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
One Angry Fuchsbau 02x17 Apr/05/2013 As: Writer
Bad Moon Rising 02x03 Aug/27/2012 As: Writer
Big Feet 01x21 May/11/2012 As: Teleplay
The Thing with Feathers 01x16 Apr/06/2012 As: Writer
The Secret Circle (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Loner 01x03 Sep/29/2011 As: Writer
The Gates (2010) (2010) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Bad Moon Rising 01x12 Sep/19/2010 As: Writer
Breach 01x03 Jul/11/2010 As: Writer
Pilot 01x01 Jun/20/2010 As: Writer
The Dead Zone (2002) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Exile 06x11 Aug/26/2007 As: Writer
Big Top 06x04 Jul/08/2007 As: Writer
Supernatural (2005) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Asylum 01x10 Nov/22/2005 As: Writer
Phantom Traveler 01x04 Oct/04/2005 As: Writer
The Inside (2005) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Loneliest Number 01x05 Jul/06/2005 As: Writer
Tru Calling (2003) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Last Good Day 02x04 Apr/14/2005 As: Writer
Miracles (2003) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Friendly Skies 01x02 Feb/03/2003 As: Writer
The Ferguson Syndrome 01x01 Jan/27/2003 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Hatem Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news