Login or register  
TV

Rand Holdren

Mostly Credited As: Rand Holdren
Birth Name: Rand Gregory Holden
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Rand Holdren



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Queen BAs: Patrick
Episode Cast Credits 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Blax, Snake, Home 02x01: (Sep/28/2011) As Jeremy 

Law & Order: Los Angeles (2010) 
  Runyon Canyon 01x14: (May/09/2011) As Trevor Cannon 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Last Call 03x10: (Dec/06/2010) As Pete Mucha 

Hot In Cleveland (2010) 
  Tornado 01x10: (Aug/18/2010) As Nooner 

100 Questions (2010) 
  Have You Ever Dated A Bad Boy? 01x04: (Jun/17/2010) As Pete 

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  The Virgin 01x04: (Nov/05/2007) As Ryan 

Medical Investigation (2004) 
  Team 01x06: (Oct/15/2004) As Peter Warren 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Secret 01x12: (Nov/26/2003) As Ron 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rand Holdren Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..