Login or register  
TV

Aya Sumika

Mostly Credited As: Aya Sumika
Birth Name: Aya Sumika Koenig
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Aya Sumika



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hawaii (2004)As: Linh Dias
Episode Cast Credits 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  12:01 A.M. 05x18: (Mar/13/2009) As Special Agent Liz Warner 
  First Law 05x17: (Mar/06/2009) As Special Agent Liz Warner 
  Sneakerhead 05x14: (Feb/06/2009) As Special Agent Liz Warner 
  Frienemies 05x10: (Dec/19/2008) As Special Agent Liz Warner 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Rager 02x19: (Apr/14/2005) As Erin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aya Sumika Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..