Login or register  
TV

Reagan Pasternak

Mostly Credited As: Reagan Pasternak
Birth Name: Reagan Jae Pasternak
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Reagan Pasternak



Reagan Pasternak
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Being Erica (2009)As: Julianne Giacomelli (Episode 4-)
In a Heartbeat (2000)As: Val Lanier
Episode Cast Credits 

Girl Meets World (2014) 
  Girl Meets Farkle's Choice 01x19: (Feb/06/2015) As Judy 

Corner Gas: The Movie (2014) 
  Corner Gas: The Movie (Dec/17/2014) As TBA 

Little Mosque on the Prairie (2007) 
  Double Troubles 03x12: (Jan/19/2009) As Jill 

The Border (2008) 
  Nothing To Declare 02x04: (Oct/20/2008) As Penny Sutter 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Rashomama 06x21: (Apr/27/2006) As Jill Shoemaker 

Doc (2001) (2001) 
  Till We Meet Again 05x09: (Nov/28/2004) As Unknown 
  He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not 04x22: (May/23/2004) As Unknown 
  Wedding Bell Blues 04x16: (Apr/11/2004) As Sister 
  The Candidate 04x03: (Oct/19/2003) As Unknown 

Adventure Inc (2002) 
  Curse of the Neptune 01x07: (Nov/11/2002) As Evelyn 

Mutant X (2001) 
  In the Presence of Mine Enemies 01x08: (Nov/24/2001) As Toni Quintana 

Twice in a Lifetime (1999) 
  Birds Of Paradise 01x15: (Jan/12/2000) As Ramona 

Due South (1994) 
  Mountie Sings The Blues 04x07: (Nov/18/1998) As Waitress 

Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) 
  All Hallows Eve 03x06: (Nov/01/1998) As Kristie Parkman, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reagan Pasternak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..