Login or register  
TV

Mathew Botuchis

Mostly Credited As: Mathew Botuchis
Sometimes Credited As: Mat Botuchis

Birth Name: Mathew Paul Botuchis
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Mathew Botuchis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hot Mess (2013)As: Todd
Episode Cast Credits 

Love Bites (2011) 
  Modern Plagues 01x08: (Jul/21/2011) As Todd, [Co-Guest Stars]
  How To... 01x02: (Jun/09/2011) As Todd, [Co-Guest Stars]

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Buy, Buy Baby 08x18: (Mar/30/2006) As Dave 
  Cop To It 08x13: (Jan/26/2006) As Dave 
  I Second That Emotion 08x02: (Oct/06/2005) As Dave 
  Kiss & Tell (2) 07x24: (May/19/2005) As Dave 

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Short Story 03x09: (Jun/21/2002) As Travis Gresham 

The District (2000) 
  The Killing Point 02x20: (May/04/2002) As young Kevin Debreno 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 440 04x41: (Mar/29/2001) As Spike 
  Episode 439 04x39: (Mar/28/2001) As Spike 
  Episode 438 04x38: (Mar/27/2001) As Spike 
  Episode 427 04x27: (Mar/07/2001) As Spike 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  ... And a Nice Chianti 03x05: (Oct/19/1998) As Stevie Stevenson 

The Inside (2005) 
  The Perfect Couple 01x10: (Unaired) As Dean, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mathew Botuchis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..