Login or register  
TV

Fawnia Mondey


Mostly Credited As: Fawnia Mondey
Birth Name: Fawnia Louise Mondey
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Kamloops, British Columbia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Millennium (1996) 
  Somehow, Satan Got Behind Me 02x21: (May/01/1998) As Stripper, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Loin Like a Hunting Flame 01x12: (Jan/31/1997) As Lauri, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/25/1996) As Stripper at Ruby Tip, [Uncredited]

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Resurrection 02x02: (Jan/14/1996) As New Human 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fawnia Mondey Quotes

No quotes added for this person