Login or register  
TV

Andrew Younghusband

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Younghusband
Birth Name: Andrew James Cameron Younghusband
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Canberra, Australian Capital Territory

Andrew Younghusband



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Don't Drive Here (2013)As: Himself (Host)
Canada's Worst Handyman (2006)As: Himself (Host)
Canada's Worst Driver (2005)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Music of the Spheres 03x14: (May/09/1997) As D.J. 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Younghusband Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..