Login or register  
TV

Kevin Gage

Mostly Credited As: Kevin Gage
Birth Name: Kevin Gaede
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wisconsin

Kevin Gage



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Banshee (2013) 
  Behold a Pale Rider 01x07: (Feb/22/2013) As Lance Mangan (Armed Gunman, Brother Of Nathan Mangan) 
  Wicks 01x06: (Feb/15/2013) As Lance Mangan (One Of The Albino's Men) 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Abiding Joy 01x04: (Oct/06/2006) As John Abel 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Dead Air 04x21: (Apr/24/2006) As Charlie Pelson 

Smallville (2001) 
  Insurgence 02x12: (Jan/21/2003) As Pine 

Firefly (2002) 
  Jaynestown 01x04: (Oct/18/2002) As Stitch Hessian 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Valma and Louise 02x06: (Oct/30/1999) As Frank Newsom 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Night Train 02x07: (Oct/25/1996) As Kevin 

Renegade (1992) 
  Den of Thieves 03x12: (Jan/02/1995) As Unknown 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Romancing the Drone 03x03: (Nov/17/1988) As Calvin Sholes, [Co-Guest Stars]

High Mountain Rangers (1988) 
  Matt's Choice 01x04: (Jan/23/1988) As Roy Culhane 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Children's Children 02x23: (Apr/30/1986) As Boy #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Gage Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..