Login or register  
TV

Mike Fasolo

Mostly Credited As: Mike Fasolo
Birth Name: Michael Fasolo
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tuxedo, New York

Mike Fasolo



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Robot Chicken's Half-Assed Christmas Special 03x14: (Nov/18/2007) Voiced  Various Characters 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Robot Chicken (2005) (Credited in 80 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 80 episode crew credits
Snarfer Image 07x07 May/25/2014 As: Writer
El Skeletorito 07x06 May/18/2014 As: Writer
The Curious Case of the Box 05x16 Dec/11/2011 As: Writer
Casablankman II 05x15 Dec/04/2011 As: Writer
The Core, The Thief, His Wife & Her Lover 05x14 Nov/20/2011 As: Writer
Mad (2010) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Captain Ameri-can't / My Supernatural Sweet Sixteen 02x14 Dec/05/2011 As: Writer
Force Code / Flammable 01x26 Jun/20/2011 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Fasolo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..