Login or register  
TV

Greg Cromer

Mostly Credited As: Greg Cromer
Birth Name: Gregory M. Cromer Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Greg Cromer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Downwardly Mobile (2012) (2012)As: Mr. Denby
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Limelight 06x13: (Jan/20/2014) As Harvey Stryker 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  The Goodbye Look 02x02: (Jun/21/2011) As Unknown 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Mein Coming Out 01x04: (Apr/20/2011) As Doug 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Legacy 02x19: (Apr/13/2011) As Coach Emerson 
  Homecoming 02x02: (Sep/29/2010) As Coach Emerson 
  Average Rules 01x24: (May/19/2010) As Coach Emerson 

Community (2009) 
  Asian Population Studies 02x12: (Jan/20/2011) As Rich 
  Epidemiology 02x06: (Oct/28/2010) As Rich 
  Beginner Pottery 01x19: (Mar/18/2010) As Rich 

Justified (2010) 
  Fixer 01x03: (Mar/30/2010) As Travis Travers 

In Case of Emergency (2007) 
  Let Go, Let Golf 01x03: (Jan/17/2007) As David 

Love, Inc. (2005) 
  Friends 01x22: (May/11/2006) As Mike Smith II 
  Dream On 01x21: (May/04/2006) As Mike Smith II 
  Fired Up 01x19: (Apr/20/2006) As Mike Smith 
  Curb Your Enthusiasm 01x16: (Mar/02/2006) As Mike Smith II 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  The Return of the Ring 01x07: (Nov/15/2005) As Graham 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/07/2005) As Graham Currier 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Credit Check Episode 03x13: (Feb/07/2005) As Hal 

Do Over (2002) 
  Joel Larsen's Day Off 01x11: (Dec/05/2002) As Maitre D' 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Driving Mr. Goodman 06x21: (May/03/2002) As Delivery Guy 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Hear No Evil, See No Package 01x16: (Mar/03/2002) As Conway 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Eddie Waitkus 10x18: (Mar/01/2000) As Irv 

Charmed (1998) 
  Witch Trial 02x01: (Sep/30/1999) As Rob 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Cromer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..