Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brittany Eldridge


Mostly Credited As: Brittany Eldridge
Birth Name: Brittany Leigh Eldridge
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Brittany Eldridge




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charmed (1998) 
  Malice in Wonderland 08x02: (Oct/02/2005) As Alexis 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brittany Eldridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person