Login or register  
TV

Christian Camargo

Mostly Credited As: Christian Camargo
Birth Name: Christian Minnick
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Christian Camargo



Christian Camargo
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fast Incorporated (2006)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Haven (2010) 
  Lay Me Down 04x07: (Oct/25/2013) As Wade Crocker 
  Countdown 04x06: (Oct/18/2013) As Wade Crocker 
  The New Girl 04x05: (Oct/11/2013) As Wade Crocker 
  Bad Blood 04x03: (Sep/27/2013) As Wade Crocker 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  After The Fall 03x16: (Mar/04/2012) As Aidan 

Dexter (2006) 
  Nebraska 06x07: (Nov/13/2011) As Brian Moser 
  Just Let Go 06x06: (Nov/06/2011) As Brian Moser 
  Waiting to Exhale 02x02: (Oct/07/2007) As Rudy 
  Born Free 01x12: (Dec/17/2006) As Rudy 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Ring Around the Rosie 04x04: (Oct/13/2011) As Henry Tibbs 

Medium (2005) 
  Labor Pains 07x12: (Jan/14/2011) As Jeremy Haas 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Hydra 06x05: (Oct/23/2009) As Dr. Trey Bramon 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Crimebusters 19x13: (Feb/11/2009) As Mr. Wilson 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  To Catch a Fed 01x06: (Aug/26/2008) As Michael Davis 

Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) 
  The Harriet Dinner, Part I 01x13: (Jan/29/2007) As Keith Richards Impersonator 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  Lips are Lips 01x10: (Dec/05/2005) As Gordon Bianco 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Hope and Mercy 01x07: (Nov/04/2005) As Brad Paulson 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Invisible Evidence 04x07: (Nov/13/2003) As Michael Fife 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Source 01x18: (Apr/03/2003) As Freddy Katan 

Boomtown (2002) 
  Monster's Brawl 01x11: (Jan/05/2003) As Bradley Dawson 

Presidio Med (2002) 
  Cascading 01x14: (Unaired) As Peter Witowski 
  Best of Enemies 01x13: (Unaired) As Peter Witowski 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Camargo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..