Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erin Cummings


Mostly Credited As: Erin Cummings
Birth Name: Erin Lynn Cummings
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lafayette, Louisiana
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Erin Cummings




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Astronaut Wives Club (2015)As: Marge Slayton
Made in Jersey (2012)As: Bonnie Garretti
Detroit 1-8-7 (2010)As: Dr. Abbey Ward
Dante's Cove (2005)As: Michelle
Episode Cast Credits 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  Incognito 02x02: (Aug/04/2013) As Eve Steele 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  #6 08x22: (May/15/2013) As Emma Churchill 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Medical Causes 01x03: (Aug/27/2012) As Dr. Leslie Nolan 

Pan Am (2011) 
  Romance Languages 01x13: (Feb/12/2012) As Ginny Saddler 
  The Genuine Article 01x06: (Oct/30/2011) As Ginny Saddler 
  One Coin In A Fountain 01x05: (Oct/23/2011) As Ginny 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Good News 04x03: (Aug/08/2010) As Candace 
  Public Relations 04x01: (Jul/25/2010) As Candace 

Spartacus: War of the Damned (2010) 
  Old Wounds 01x11: (Apr/02/2010) As Sura 
  Great And Unfortunate Things 01x07: (Mar/05/2010) As Sura 
  Delicate Things 01x06: (Feb/26/2010) As Sura 
  The Thing In The Pit 01x04: (Feb/12/2010) As Sura 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Benny Nilsson 06x09: (Dec/09/2009) As Jessie 

Dollhouse (2009) 
  A Spy in the House of Love 01x09: (Apr/10/2009) As Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Man On The Street 01x06: (Mar/20/2009) As Staff Member, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Target 01x02: (Feb/20/2009) As Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Pin Up Girl 06x09: (Nov/23/2008) As Rita Flynn '53 

Charmed (1998) 
  Repo Manor 08x13: (Jan/22/2006) As Patra 

Threshold (2005) 
  Pulse 01x06: (Oct/14/2005) As Jen 

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Carpenter Street 03x11: (Nov/26/2003) As Prostitute #1 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erin Cummings Quotes

No quotes added for this person