Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jordan-Claire Green (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jordan-Claire Green (1)
Birth Name: Jordan Claire Green
Date Of Birth: October 31, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Terceira, A├žores
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jordan-Claire Green (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  I Almost Drowned In A Chocolate Fountain 01x03: (Oct/26/2007) As Kelly, [Co-Guest Stars]

Girlfriends (2000) 
  I Want My Baby Back 07x12: (Jan/29/2007) As Kelly 

Alias (2001) 
  Solo 05x06: (Nov/10/2005) As Nicole 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Not Without My Daughter 01x21: (Apr/25/2004) As Supervisor's Daughter, [Co-Guest Stars]

City Guys (1997) 
  Skips, Lies and Radiotapes 05x08: (Oct/06/2001) As Ella 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Began violin lessons at the age of four.

Takes piano and voice lessons along with dance including tap, ballet, jazz and hip-hop.

Jordan-Claire Green (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person