Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Emma Prescott


Mostly Credited As: Emma Prescott
Birth Name: Emma Jane Prescott
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles California
Height: 4' 6" (1.37 m)

Emma Prescott




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Crash Into Me (2) 04x10: (Dec/06/2007) As Lucy (Daughter of Patient Jacob Nolston), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Crash Into Me (1) 04x09: (Nov/22/2007) As Lucy (Daughter of Patient Jacob Nolston), [Co-Guest Stars]

Entourage (2004) 
  Return of the King 03x17: (May/06/2007) As Ed Burns' Daughter 

Windfall (2006) 
  Answered Prayers 01x08: (Jul/27/2006) As Violet Schaefer 
  Changing Partners 01x07: (Jul/20/2006) As Violet Schaefer 
  White Knights 01x06: (Jul/13/2006) As Violet Schaefer, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Money Changers 01x05: (Jul/06/2006) As Violet Schaefer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Prime Suspect 01x05: (Feb/18/2005) As Emily Burdick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emma Prescott Quotes

No quotes added for this person