Login or register  
TV

Madison Davenport

Mostly Credited As: Madison Davenport
Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas
Height: 4' 9" (1.44 m)

Madison Davenport



Madison Davenport Madison Davenport Madison Davenport Madison Davenport Madison Davenport Madison Davenport Madison Davenport
TV Appearances

Main cast 
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014)As: Kate Fuller
Save Me (2013)As: Emily Harper
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Route 66 09x05: (Oct/23/2013) As Samantha Wilcox 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Can I Have a Mother 02x06: (Feb/12/2012) As Ethel 
  Father's Day 02x05: (Feb/05/2012) As Ethel 
  A Beautiful Mess 02x04: (Jan/29/2012) As Ethel 
  I'll Light a Candle for You Every Day 02x03: (Jan/22/2012) As Ethel 

House (2004) 
  Dead & Buried 08x07: (Nov/21/2011) As Iris 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  All That Cremains 11x14: (Feb/10/2011) As Camryn Pose 

ER (1994) 
  Parental Guidance 15x04: (Oct/23/2008) As Claire O'Fallon 

Legion of Super Heroes (2006) 
  Unnatural Alliances 02x07: (Nov/17/2007) Voiced  Abel 

Bones (2005) 
  The Girl with the Curl 02x07: (Nov/01/2006) As Megan 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  It's a Wonderful Christmas Carol on 34th Street 01x10: (Dec/09/2005) As Hannah 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  City of the Dolls 02x09: (Nov/23/2005) As Abby Drake 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/04/2005) As Katie McNeil 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Better Or Worse 02x02: (Sep/30/2005) As Julia Rausch 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Madison Davenport Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news