Login or register  
TV

David Moscow

Mostly Credited As: David Moscow
Birth Name: David Raphael Moscow
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

David Moscow



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zoe, Duncan, Jack & Jane (1999)As: Duncan Milch
Living Dolls (1989)As: Rick Carlin
Episode Cast Credits 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Obsession 02x03: (Oct/07/2005) As Orville 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Sign o' the Times 04x10: (Jun/04/1998) As Diesel 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Van Buren Boys 08x14: (Feb/06/1997) As Lomez Jr. 

Kate & Allie (1984) 
  Emma Goes to College 04x16: (Feb/09/1987) As Eugene 
  Dates of Future Past 04x12: (Dec/15/1986) As Eugene 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Moscow Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..