Login or register  
TV

Nick Roth

Mostly Credited As: Nick Roth
Birth Name: Nicholas Tobin Roth
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Nick Roth



Nick Roth
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  Making Friends and Influencing People 02x03: (Oct/07/2014) As Second Hydra Agent, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Man on the Moon 10x11: (Dec/05/2013) As Tim Bowman (Patient: Dragged By Cab), [Co-Guest Stars]

FlashForward (2009) 
  Queen Sacrifice 01x15: (Apr/08/2010) As Mechanic, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Elephant's Memory 03x16: (Apr/16/2008) As Danny Panzer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Claus and Effect 06x10: (Dec/13/2007) As Travis 

Commander In Chief (2005) 
  The Elephant in the Room 01x16: (May/31/2006) As Omaha Reporter #1 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Assassin 02x05: (Oct/21/2005) As Techie 

The Division (2001) 
  Welcome Home 02x15: (May/19/2002) As Derrick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nick Roth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news