TV

Blake Berris


Mostly Credited As: Blake Berris
Birth Name: Blake Everett Berris
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Blake Berris




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Nick Fallon (2006-2009; 2012-2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  We've All Got Baggage 06x17: (Feb/23/2016) As Damian Hayes 
  The Gloves Are On 06x13: (Jan/26/2016) As Damian Hayes 

Supergirl (2015) 
  Truth, Justice and the American Way 01x14: (Feb/22/2016) As Gabriel Phillips, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Big Bang Theory (2007) 
  The Ornithophobia Diffusion 05x09: (Nov/10/2011) As Kevin 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Cornered 04x06: (Aug/21/2011) As Tucker 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  A Dozen Red Roses 01x19: (Apr/07/2009) As Actor 

I Wanna Be a Soap Star (2004) 
  Beach Bash 04x04: (Sep/04/2007) As Himself 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  More Than A Zombie To Me 01x15: (Sep/08/2006) As Ghoul 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Convergence 02x07: (Nov/11/2005) As Man #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blake Berris Quotes

No quotes added for this person