Login or register  
TV

Hannah Marks

Mostly Credited As: Hannah Marks
Sometimes Credited As: Hannah Coleman

Birth Name: Hannah Gayle Marks
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Hannah Marks



Hannah Marks
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Necessary Roughness (2011)As: Lindsay Santino
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Pornstar's Requiem 16x05: (Oct/22/2014) As Evie Barnes 

Awkward (2011) 
  Finals 04x12: (Sep/23/2014) As Gloria 
  Snow Job (2) 04x11: (Jun/17/2014) As Gloria 
  Snow Job (1) 04x10: (Jun/17/2014) As Gloria 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Smells Like Teen Spirit 06x15: (Feb/17/2014) As Jordan Gibbs 

Necessary Roughness (2011) 
  Swimming with Sharks 03x03: (Jun/26/2013) As Lindsay Santino, [Special Guest Stars]

Grimm (2011) 
  Organ Grinder 01x10: (Feb/03/2012) As Gracie 

FlashForward (2009) 
  Course Correction 01x19: (May/06/2010) As Annabelle Campos 
  Revelation Zero (1) 01x11: (Mar/18/2010) As Annabelle Campos, [Co-Guest Stars]

Weeds (2005) 
  Suck 'N' Spit 05x09: (Aug/03/2009) As Harmony 
  Wonderful Wonderful 05x01: (Jun/08/2009) As Harmony 
  If You Work For a Living, Then Why Do You Kill Yourself Working? 04x13: (Sep/15/2008) As Harmony 
  Till We Meet Again 04x12: (Sep/08/2008) As Harmony 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Zero Worship 02x11: (Jan/10/2008) As Taylor 

Private Practice (2007) 
  In Which Addison Finds a Showerhead 01x05: (Oct/24/2007) As Ruby 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Cyber-lebrity 06x02: (Oct/01/2007) As Amanda 

The Winner (2007) 
  What Happens in Albany, Stays in Albany 01x04: (Mar/11/2007) As Tracy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Everybody Hates Chris (2005) 
  Everybody Hates the Class President 02x02: (Oct/08/2006) As School Reporter 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Secrets and Lies 01x21: (May/03/2006) As Dalia Nadir, [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  In Plain Sight 02x08: (Nov/18/2005) As Libby Lamberg 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hannah Marks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..