Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Diana Barton (1)


Mostly Credited As: Diana Barton (1)
Birth Name: Diana Elizabeth Barton
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palm Springs, California

Diana Barton (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Air America (1998)As: Alison Stratton
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Mari Jo Mason (1994-1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Freudian Slip 03x18: (Feb/27/1994) As Sydney Reese 
  Meat Market 02x16: (Apr/22/1993) As Kim 

Eden (US) (1993) 
  Eden 1 01x01: (Jun/27/1993) As Andrea 

P.S.I. Luv U (1991) 
  No Thanks for the Memories 01x04: (Oct/05/1991) As Unknown 

Over My Dead Body (1991) (1990) 
  No Ifs, Ands or Butlers 01x02: (Nov/02/1990) As Patty Haversham 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  The Grass Ain't Always Greener 01x25: (Apr/25/1990) As Chloe 

Alien Nation (1989) 
  Chains of Love 01x12: (Nov/27/1989) As Emma Bovary 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Nemesis 03x14: (Mar/26/1989) As Unknown 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Dark Spirit 01x09: (Nov/27/1987) As Lindsay Gates 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Hold That Baby 06x06: (Nov/10/1986) As Shelley Dumbrowski 

Charles in Charge (1984) 
  Mr. President 01x14: (Jan/16/1985) As Jackueline Bloom 
  Friends And Lovers 01x10: (Dec/12/1984) As Niki 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Juliette Low and the Girl Scouts 01x11: (Mar/09/1952) As Lady Baden Powell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Diana Barton (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person