Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Elisabeth Harnois


Mostly Credited As: Elisabeth Harnois
Birth Name: Elisabeth Rose Harnois
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Elisabeth Harnois




TV Appearances

Main cast 
A Christmas Kiss II (2014)As: Jenna
Miami Medical (2010)As: Dr. Serena Warren
Point Pleasant (2005)As: Christina Nickson
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)As: Morgan Brody (S12+)
Adventures in Wonderland (1992)As: Alice
Fantastic Max (1988)As: Zoe -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  73 Seconds 12x01: (Sep/21/2011) As Morgan Brody 
  Cello and Goodbye (2) 11x21: (May/05/2011) As Morgan Brody 

90210 (2008) 
  Love Me or Leave Me 01x13: (Jan/13/2009) As Blonde Blended 
  That Which We Destroy 01x11: (Nov/18/2008) As Blonde Blended 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Live to Regret 07x06: (Nov/11/2008) As Erin MacMillan 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Boy Crazy 05x09: (Nov/18/2007) As Janey Davis (1963) 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  All of a Sudden I Miss Everyone 04x21: (Jun/13/2007) As Shelly Simon 
  Sad Songs for Dirty Lovers 04x14: (Feb/14/2007) As Shelly Simon 
  Pictures of You 04x13: (Feb/07/2007) As Shelly Simon 
  Resolve 04x12: (Jan/24/2007) As Shelly Simon 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Darkroom 05x08: (Nov/13/2006) As Jill Girrard 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Broken Mirror 01x05: (Oct/19/2005) As Trish Davenport & Cheryl Davenport 

Charmed (1998) 
  Magic Hour 03x02: (Oct/12/2000) As Brooke 

Two Guys and a Girl (1998) 
  Au Revoir Pizza Place 03x02: (Sep/29/1999) As Translator 

Brotherly Love (US) (1995) 
  Skin Deep 02x14: (Jan/19/1997) As Carly 

Unhappily Ever After (1995) 
  In the Stars 02x15: (Feb/07/1996) As Patty LeGurst 
  A Line in the Sand 02x08: (Nov/08/1995) As Patty LeGurst 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Last Temptation of Cory 03x09: (Dec/01/1995) As Missy Robinson 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Will Goes a-Courtin' 04x06: (Oct/18/1993) As Steffi 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  A Children's Story 01x10: (Dec/04/1987) As Little Girl 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Man's Best Friend (2) 04x02: (Sep/23/1987) As Jenny Raines 
  Man's Best Friend (1) 04x01: (Sep/16/1987) As Jenny Raines 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elisabeth Harnois Quotes

No quotes added for this person