Login or register  
TV

Tony Lip


Mostly Credited As: Tony Lip
Birth Name: Frank Anthony Vallelonga
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1930 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beaver Falls, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: January 04, 2013





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Stage 5 06x14: (Apr/15/2007) As Carmine Lupertazzi 
  The Test Dream 05x11: (May/16/2004) As Carmine Lupertazzi 
  Rat Pack 05x02: (Mar/14/2004) As Carmine Lupertazzi 
  Two Tonys 05x01: (Mar/07/2004) As Carmine Lupertazzi 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Exiled: A Law & Order Movie (Nov/08/1998) As Building Super 
  Remand 06x10: (Jan/10/1996) As Eddie Murrows 
  Point of View 03x09: (Nov/25/1992) As Doc 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Lip Quotes

No quotes added for this person