Login or register  
TV

Thierry Ashanti


Mostly Credited As: Thierry Ashanti
Birth Name: Thierry Rene Ashanti
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: France

Thierry Ashanti




TV Appearances

Main cast 
15/Love (2004)As: Coach Artie Gunnerson (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Adventure Inc (2002) 
  Spirit of the Mask 01x17: (Apr/07/2003) As Pere Martin 

Relic Hunter (1999) 
  The Executioner's Mask 02x19: (Apr/30/2001) As Vincent 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thierry Ashanti Quotes

No quotes added for this person