Login or register  
TV

Tony Siragusa


Mostly Credited As: Tony Siragusa
Birth Name: Anthony Siragusa
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kenilworth, New Jersey
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Tony Siragusa




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Man Caves (2007)As: Himself (Host)
Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Chew (2011) 
  Tailgate Thanksgiving 04x54: (Nov/20/2014) As Himself 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Long Term Parking 05x12: (May/23/2004) As Frankie Cortese 
  Unidentified Black Males 05x09: (May/02/2004) As Frankie Cortese 
  Irregular Around the Margins 05x05: (Apr/04/2004) As Frankie Cortese 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Heidi Klum, Tony Siragusa, Vanessa Carlton 11x99: (Nov/15/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Siragusa Quotes

No quotes added for this person