TV

Johnny Brennan (1)


Mostly Credited As: Johnny Brennan (1)
Birth Name: Johnny G. Brennan
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1961 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Johnny Brennan (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Underage Peter 14x14: (Feb/21/2016) Voiced  Mort Goldman 
  Underage Peter 14x14: (Feb/21/2016) Voiced  Mort Goldman 
  The Simpsons Guy 13x01: (Sep/28/2014) Voiced  Mort Goldman 
  The Simpsons Guy 13x01: (Sep/28/2014) Voiced  Mort Goldman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johnny Brennan (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person