TV

A.J. Benza


Mostly Credited As: A.J. Benza
Birth Name: Alfred Joseph Benza
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1962 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York

A.J. Benza




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Case Closed with AJ Benza (2016)As: Himself (Host)
High Stakes Poker (2006)As: Himself (Host (S01-S05))
AJ After Hours (2001)As: Himself (Host)
E! Mysteries and Scandals (1998)As: Host
Howard Stern (1994)As: Himself (2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Contenders 03x16: (Feb/16/2007) As Reporter 
  Contenders 03x16: (Feb/16/2007) As Reporter 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Jerry Seinfeld/David Bowie 25x01: (Oct/02/1999) As Himself, [Uncredited]
  Jerry Seinfeld/David Bowie 25x01: (Oct/02/1999) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Family Guy (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Benza Quotes

No quotes added for this person