Login or register  
TV

Hunter Gomez


Mostly Credited As: Hunter Gomez
Birth Name: Hunter Elliot Gomez
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mesa, Arizona

Hunter Gomez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Lois Comes Out of Her Shell 11x06: (Nov/25/2012) Voiced  Justin Bieber 
  The Blind Side 10x11: (Jan/15/2012) Voiced  Various 
  The Courtship of Stewie's Father 04x16: (Nov/20/2005) Voiced  Various 
  Breaking Out Is Hard to Do 04x09: (Jul/17/2005) Voiced  Chunk 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Do Over 05x04: (Oct/16/2009) As Young Patient 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Substitute Teachers & The New Kid 02x10: (Jan/21/2006) As New English Kid, [Co-Guest Stars]

According to Jim (2001) 
  The Lemonade Stand 03x05: (Oct/21/2003) As Jules Driscoll 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hunter Gomez Quotes

No quotes added for this person